11302014-03292015




GPD = GANE POR DEFAUL (DEFAULT WIN) | PP = PARTIDO PENDIENTE (MATCH PENDING)
SUS= PARTIDO SUSPENDIDO (GAME SUSPENDED)

RoundGameHomeScoreAwayNoteLocation
FECHA 1
1AGUILAS DE CUTO
PP
DEP. LEON
 WILSON 1 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 1
2AZTLAN FC
1-1DEP. COPAL
 WILSON 2 @ 2:15PM
11/30/20143BAYERN MUNICH
PP
LA FAMILIA
 **PENDIENTE**

4BAJA CALIFORNIA
PP
SAN JOAQUIN
 WILSON 2 @ 12:30PM

5
EL RANCHITO
PP
VALLEY MACHINE WILSON 2 @ 9:00AM

6
DEP. JALISCO
PP
ATL. ZAMORA
 WILSON 2 @ 10:45AM

7
MAGNUM FC
PPPANDITAS
 **PENDIENTE**
FECHA 2
1AZTLAN FC3-4
AGUILAS DE CUTO VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 22DEP. LEON2-0BAYERN MUNICHGPD
FRENCH FIELD @ 1:20PM
12/7/20143DEP. COPAL1-5VALLEY MACHINE FRENCH FIELD @ 11:40AM

4EL RANCHITO1-4DEP. JALISCO FRENCH FIELD @ 10:00AM
FECHA 3
1BAYERN MUNICH1-1AZTLAN FC FRENCH FIELD @ 10:45AM
WEEK 3
2AGUILAS DE CUTO5-1VALLEY MACHINE VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM
12/14/20143DEP. LEON2-0
DEP. JALISCO VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:00AM

4DEP. COPAL 3-2EL RANCHITO FRENCH FIELD @ 9:00AM
FECHA 4
1AZTLAN FC2-0
VALLEY MACHINE GPDVALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 4
2BAYERN MUNICH1-4DEP. JALISCO VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 2:15PM
12/21/2014
3AGUILAS DE CUTO12-1EL RANCHITO VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM

4DEP. LEON2-1DEP. COPAL VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 4:00PM
FECHA 5
1DEP. JALISCO 3-1AZTLAN FC VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 5
2VALLEY MACHINE 4-2EL RANCHITO WILSON UPPER @ 9:00AM
12/28/2014
3BAYERN MUNICH 0-2PANDITAS
 VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM
-4AGUILAS DE CUTO 1-1DEP. LEON WILSON UPPER @ 10:45AM
FECHA 6
1AZTLAN FC 1-6EL RANCHITO VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 6
2DEP. JALISCO 1-2PANDITAS VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM
01/04/2015
3VALLEY MACHINE 1-1DEP. LEON WILSON UPPER @ 12:30PM
-4BAYERN MUNICH 2-2AGUILAS DE CUTO WILSON UPPER @ 10:45AM
FECHA 7
1PANDITAS
 1-1AZTLAN FC VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 7
2EL RANCHITO 2-0DEP. LEON VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:00AM
01/11/2015
3DEP. JALISCO 2-1AGUILAS DE CUTO FRENCH FIELD @ 11:45AM
-4VALLEY MACHINE 0-1BAYERN MUNICH FRENCH FIELD @ 10:00AM
FECHA 8
1AZTLAN FC 7-3DEP. LEON VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 10:15AM
WEEK 8
2PANDITAS
1-1
AGUILAS DE CUTO VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 8:30AM
1/18/2015
3EL RANCHITO 1-2BAYERN MUNICH VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 8:30AM
-4DEP. JALISCO4-1
VALLEY MACHINE VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 10:15AM
FECHA 9
1AGUILAS DE CUTO 2-1AZTLAN FC VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 10:45AM
WEEK 9
2BAYERN MUNICH 3-2DEP. LEON WILSON UPPER @ 2:15PM
1/25/2015
3VALLEY MACHINE 2-1PANDITAS
 FRENCH FIELD @ 10:45AM

4DEP. JALISCO 5-1EL RANCHITO FRENCH FIELD @ 9:00AM
FECHA 10
1AZTLAN FC 2-0BAYERN MUNICH VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 1:30PM
WEEK 10
2VALLEY MACHINE 0-0AGUILAS DE CUTO VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 8:15AM
2/01/2015
3DEP. JALISCO 2-0DEP. LEON VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 1:30PM
-
4EL RANCHITO 1-5PANDITAS
 VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 8:15AM
FECHA 111VALLEY MACHINE 3-1AZTLAN FC VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 11
2DEP. JALISCO 2-1BAYERN MUNICH VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 2:15PM
2/08/2015
3EL RANCHITO 0-6AGUILAS DE CUTO FRENCH FIELD @ 10:00AM
-
4PANDITAS
 5-0DEP. LEON VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:00AM
FECHA 12
1AZTLAN FC 2-0DEP. JALISCO VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 10:45AM
WEEK 12
2EL RANCHITO 3-2VALLEY MACHINE FRENCH FIELD @ 10:00AM
2/15/2015
3PANDITAS
 1-2BAYERN MUNICH VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:00AM
-
4DEP. LEON1-2
AGUILAS DE CUTO VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM
FECHA 13
1EL RANCHITO 0-3AZTLAN FC FRENCH FIELD @ 10:00AM
WEEK 13
2PANDITAS
 2-0DEP. JALISCO FRENCH FIELD @ 11:45AM
2/22/2015
3DEP. LEON 2-0VALLEY MACHINE VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 10:45AM
-
4AGUILAS DE CUTO 0-1BAYERN MUNICH FRENCH FIELD @ 1:30PM
FECHA 14
1AZTLAN FC5-0
PANDITAS
 FRENCH FIELD @ 2:15PM
WEEK 14
2DEP. LEON2-0EL RANCHITO FRENCH FIELD @ 10:45AM
03/01/20153AGUILAS DE CUTO2-0DEP. JALISCO FRENCH FIELD @ 12:30PM
-
4BAYERN MUNICHPPVALLEY MACHINE FRENCH FIELD @ 9:00AM
FECHA 15
1DEP. LEON 0-0AZTLAN FC KENTLAKE HS @ 10:45AM
WEEK 152AGUILAS DE CUTO 1-1PANDITAS
 WILSON UPPER @ 2:15PM
03/08/2015
3BAYERN MUNICH 2-0EL RANCHITO KENTLAKE HS @ 9:00AM

4VALLEY MACHINE0-6
DEP. JALISCO KENTLAKE HS @ 2:15PM

1
DEP. JALISCO
3-0
EL RANCHITO

KENTRIDGE HS @ 9:00ANM
QF
2
BAYERN MUNICH
4-5
PANDITAS
(PK'S)
FRENCH FIELD @ 10:45AM
3/15/2015
3
AGUILAS DE CUTO
1-0
VALLEY MACHINE

FRENCH FIELD @ 12:30PM

4
AZTLAN FC
0-1
DEP. LEON

FRENCH FIELD @ 2:15PM

1
DEP. JALISCO
3-1
DEP. LEON

FRENCH FIELD @ 9:00AM
SF
2
AGUILAS DE CUTO
1-0
PANDITAS

KENTRIDGE HS @ 9:00AM
3/22/2015






FINAL
1
DEP. JALISCO
3-1
AGUILAS DE CUTO

FRENCH FIELD @ 12:30PM







3/29/2015
3ER
PANDITAS

DEP. LEON