03082014-06282014



SEASON 2
FINAL STANDINGS
REGULAR SEASON






RoundGameHomeScoreAway Location
FECHA 11LOS COMPAS0-2
LA TRIBU Petrovitsky 2 @ 6:20pm
WEEK 12AZTECA FC6-0
DEP. GUADA Wilson 1 @ 5:50pm
3/8/20143DEP. INTER7-2JUVENTUS Petrovitsky 2 @ 8:00pm
 4HALCONES7-3C.D. SONSONA
 Petrovitsky 2 @ 9:30pm
 5SS MOTORS0-2DEP. JUTIA Petrovitsky 1 @ 6:20pm
 6PUMAS DE LA RA
 0-2BLUE ANGEL Wilson 1 @ 7:30pm
 7ALACRANES0-2ONCE LOBOS Petrovitsky 1 @ 9:30pm
 8HABANERO1-4DEP. MIGUE Petrovitsky 1 @ 8:00pm
 9DEP. TULTI0-3DEP. LIVER Wilson 2 @ 7:20pm
FECHA 21DEP. GUADA1-5LOS COMPAS Petrovitsky 1 @ 8:00pm
WEEK 22LA TRIBU3-1JUVENTUS Petrovitsky 1 @ 6:20pm
3/15/20143AZTECA FC13-0C.D. SONSONA
 Delridge South @ 8:45pm
 4DEP. INTER1-3DEP. JUTIA Petrovitsky 1 @ 9:30pm
 5HALCONES1-5BLUE ANGEL Petrovitsky 2 @ 9:30pm
 6SS MOTORS5-1ONCE LOBOS Delridge South @ 7:00pm
 7PUMAS DE LA RA
 0-2DEP. MIGUE Llamar a la Liga
 8ALACRANES8-2DEP. LIVER Petrovitsky 2 @ 6:20pm
 9HABANERO0-2DEP. TULTI Petrovitsky 2 @ 8:00pm
FECHA 31LOS COMPAS9-3JUVENTUS Delridge North @ 6:20pm
WEEK 32DEP. GUADA2-0DEP. CABAÑ Petrovitsky 1 @ 9:30pm
3/22/20143LA TRIBU1-2DEP. JUTIA Petrovitsky 1 @ 8:00pm
 4AZTECA FC7-0BLUE ANGEL Petrovitsky 1 @ 6:20pm
 5DEP. INTER1-5ONCE LOBOS Delridge North @ 8:00pm
 6HALCONES0-2
DEP. MIGUE Petrovitsky 2 @ 9:30pm
 7SS MOTORS3-4DEP. LIVER Petrovitsky 2 @ 6:20pm
 8KENT FC2-0DEP. TULTI Delridge North @ 9:30pm
 9ALACRANES2-3HABANERO Petrovitsky 2 @ 8:00pm
FECHA 41DEP. CABAÑ0-8LOS COMPAS Petro1 @ 9:30pm
WEEK 42JUVENTUS2-7DEP. JUTIA George @ 6:00pm
3/29/2014
3DEP. GUADA1-2BLUE ANGEL Petro1 @ 6:20pm

4LA TRIBU2-0
ONCE LOBOS George @ 7:40pm

5AZTECA FC5-0DEP. MIGUE Petro2 @ 6:20pm

6DEP. INTER2-1DEP. LIVER Petro2 @ 8:00pm

7HALCONES2-6DEP. TULTI George @ 9:20pm

8SS MOTORS1-2HABANERO Petro1 @ 8:00pm

9KENT FC1-3
ALACRANES Petro2 @ 9:30pm
FECHA 51LOS COMPAS1-7
DEP. JUTIA Petrovitsky 2 @ 6:20pm
WEEK 52DEP. CABAÑ3-1BLUE ANGEL Petrovitsky 2 @ 9:20pm
4/5/2014
3JUVENTUS1-3ONCE LOBOS Genesee Upper @ 9:20pm

4DEP. GUADA0-4DEP. MIGUE     Petrovitsky 1 @ 6:20pm

5LA TRIBU2-0DEP. LIVER Petrovitsky 1 @ 8:00pm

6AZTECA FC0-1DEP. TULTI Petrovitsky 1 @ 9:20pm

7DEP. INTER4-5HABANERO Genesee Upper @ 6:20pm

8HALCONES1-8ALACRANES Genesee Upper @ 8:00pm

9SS MOTORS5-1KENT FC Petrovitsky 2 @ 8:00pm
Fecha 61BLUE ANGEL 1-7LOS COMPAS Petrovitsky 1 @ 9:30pm
Week 62DEP. JUTIA1-2ONCE LOBOS Valley Ridge 3 @ 7:40pm
4/12/2014
3DEP. CABAÑ0-1
DEP. MIGUE Valley Ridge 3 @ 9:20pm

4KENT FC
1-2DEP. LIVER Petrovitsky 1 @ 8:00pm

5DEP. GUADA0-2DEP. TULTI Petrovitsky 1 @ 6:20pm

6LA TRIBU2-4
HABANERO Valley Ridge 1 @ 8:00pm

7AZTECA FC2-5
ALACRANES Valley Ridge 1 @ 6:30pm

8DEP. INTER3-2JUVENTUS Valley Ridge 3 @ 6:00pm

9HALCONES 0-9SS MOTORS Valley Ridge 1 @ 9:30pm
Fecha 71LOS COMPAS 4-3ONCE LOBOS Petrovitsky 1 @ 9:30pm
Week 72BLUE ANGEL 0-4DEP. MIGUE Genesee Upper @ 6:00pm
4/19/2014
3DEP. JUTIA4-1
DEP. LIVER Petrovitsky 1 @ 8:00pm

4DEP. CABAÑ 0-2DEP. TULTI Petrovitsky 2 @ 9:30pm

5JUVENTUS 0-14HABANERO Genesee Upper @ 7:40pm

6DEP. GUADA2-4
ALACRANES Petrovitsky 1 @ 6:20pm

7LA TRIBU 3-2KENT FC Petrovitsky 2 @ 8:00pm

8AZTECA FC 3-0SS MOTORS Petrovitsky 2 @ 6:20pm

9DEP. INTER9-0
HALCONES Genesee Upper @ 9:20pm
FECHA 81DEP. MIGUE3-2LOS COMPAS Location 5
WEEK 82ONCE LOBOS4-3
DEP. LIVER Location 3
4/26/2014
3BLUE ANGEL1-1DEP. TULTI Location 2

4DEP. JUTIA0-0
HABANERO Location 7

5DEP. CABAÑ0-2
ALACRANES Location 1

6JUVENTUS1-13
KENT FC Location 4

7DEP. GUADA1-6SS MOTORS Location 8

8LA TRIBU3-3HALCONES Location 6

9AZTECA FC3-3
DEP. INTER Location 9
FECHA 91LOS COMPAS PPDEP. LIVER Location 1
WEEK 92DEP. MIGUE 1-1DEP. TULTI Location 4
5/3/20143ONCE LOBOS PPHABANERO Location 3

4BLUE ANGEL 3-1ALACRANES Location 2

5DEP. JUTIAPP
KENT FC Location 5

6DEP. CABAÑPP
SS MOTORS Location 7

7JUVENTUS3-5
HALCONES Location 9

8DEP. GUADA0-6
DEP. INTER Location 6

9LA TRIBU0-2
AZTECA FC Location 8
  10 DEP. SANTOS
3-4
 XOLOS FC
  
FECHA 101DEP. TULTI 0-4LOS COMPAS Location 7
WEEK 102DEP. LIVER2-4
HABANERO Location 4
5/10/20143DEP. MIGUE1-1
ALACRANES Location 3

4ONCE LOBOSPP
KENT FC Location 1

5BLUE ANGEL0-7
SS MOTORS Location 5

6DEP. JUTIAPP
HALCONES Location 8

7DEP. CABAÑPS
DEP. INTER Location 9

8JUVENTUS 1-3AZTECA FC Location 6

9DEP. GUADA PPLA TRIBU Location 2
5/16/2014 SS MOTORS
2-1
DEP. CABAÑAS
  
 1JUVENTUSPPXOLOS FC
  
 2DEP. SANTOS
2-1LA FIRPO
  
FECHA 113LOS COMPAS1-9HABANERO Location 5
WEEK 114DEP. TULTI1-4ALACRANES Location 1
5/17/20145DEP. LIVER1-12KENT FC Location 2

6DEP. MIGUE1-1SS MOTORS Location 4

7ONCE LOBOS5-3HALCONES Location 7

8BLUE ANGEL2-4DEP. INTER Location 6

9DEP. JUTIA5-4AZTECA FC Location 9

10DEP. CABAÑ0-0LA TRIBU Location 8

11SEATTLE HAWKS
0-1DEP. GUADA Location 3
5/23/2014 11 LOBOS
2-2KENT FC
  
FECHA 121ALACRANES6-2LOS COMPAS Location 6
WEEK 122HABANERO2-0KENT FC Location 1
5/24/20143DEP. TULTISUSPEN.SS MOTORS Location 2

4DEP. LIVER6-4HALCONES Location 3

5DEP. MIGUE3-0DEP. INTER Location 5

6ONCE LOBOS3-3AZTECA FC Location 4

7BLUE ANGEL0-4LA TRIBU Location 9

8DEP. JUTIA5-0DEP. GUADA Location 7

9DEP. CABAÑ0-0JUVENTUS Location 8
5/30/2014 PEN.DEP. INTER
5-2ONCE LOBOS
  
FECHA 131LOS COMPAS7-2SANTOS Location 2
WEEK 132ALACRANES1-1
SS MOTORS Location 3
5/31/20143HABANERO8-1HALCONES Location 4

4DEP. TULTITLAN
PPDEP. INTER
 Location 1

5DEP. LIVER2-0AZTECA FC Location 5

6DEP. MIGUE0-4LA TRIBU Location 7

7ONCE LOBOS
3-2LA FIRPO
 Location 9

8BLUE ANGEL1-4JUVENTUS
 Location 8

9DEP. JUTIAPA6-0DEP. CABAÑAS Location 6
 10DEP. GUADALAJA
4-3DEP. GUERRERO
  
6/6/2014PEN.
LIVERPOOL3-1LOS COMPAS
  
6/6/2014PEN.TULTITLAN
1-3SS MOTORS
  
FECHA 141SS MOTORS7-2LOS COMPAS Location 3
WEEK 142KENT FCPPXOLOS FC
 Location 5
6/7/20143ALACRANES DGO
2-3
DEP. INTER Location 2

4HABANERO2-2AZTECA FC Location 6

5DEP. TULTI4-1LA TRIBU Location 4

6DEP. LIVER3-3DEP. GUADA Location 1

7DEP. MIGUE0-2JUVENTUSGPDLocation 9

8ONCE LOBOS1-4DEP. CABAÑ Location 7

9BLUE ANGEL3-5DEP. JUTIA Location 8
  10HALCONES FC
2-4LA FIRPO
  
  11DEP. SANTOS
2-3GUERRERO  
CUARTOS1


 Location 1
QUARTERS
2


 Location 4
6/14/20143


 Location 3

4


 Location 5

5


 Location 2

6


 Location 7

7


 Location 9

8


 Location 6

9


 Location 8
SEMIFINALS1DEP. JUTIAPA
2-1
ALACRANES DGO
 Location 7
-2EL HABANERO 1Y2
5-6
SS MOTORS
 Location 1
6/21/2014



 Location 2

1HALCONES FC
0-1
DEP. CABAÑAS
 Location 6

2LOS COMPAS
7-4
DEP. LIVERPOOL
 Location 4







FINAL1


 Location 8
-2


 Location 3
6/28/20143


 Location 4

4


 Location 1