11302014-04192015



RoundGameHomeScoreAway Location
FECHA 1
1
BARCELONA FC
3-3
ZOPES FC

GRASSLAWN 1 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 1
2
LATINOS UNITED
2-0
GUERREROS DE C.

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 10:45AM
11/30/2014
3
GALLOS BLANCOS
4-2
AZTLAN FC

WILSON UPPER @ 4:00PM

4
DEPORTIVO D.F.
MP
AGUILAS FC

N/A

5
NOPALITOS MX
7-4
ATL. CRUZEIRO

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 9:00AM

6
LA COSECHA
MP
DEP. VICTORIA

N/A

7
ECUADOR FC
MP
MOREÑOZ ATZ.

N/A

8
RAYOS FC
MP
SAN SALVADOR

N/A
FECHA 2
1
GUERREROS DE C.
0-2
BARCELONA FC
GPD
SHORLINE STAD. @ 10:45AM
WEEK 2
2
ZOPES FC
2-2
AZTLAN FC

WILSON UPPER @ 12:30PM
12/07/2014
3
LATINOS UNITED
5-3
AGUILAS FC

WILSON LOWER @ 9:00AM

4
GALLOS BLANCOS
3-0
DEP. VICTORIA

VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 4:00PM

5
DEPORTIVO D.F.
0-1
ATL. CRUZEIRO

WILSON LOWER @ 12:30PM

6
LA COSECHA
3-8
EAGLES ECUADOR

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 4:00PM







FECHA 3
1
AGUILAS FC
2-5
ZOPES FC

WILSON LOWER @ 9:00AM
WEEK 3
2
AZTLAN FC
6-1
DEP. VICTORIA

WILSON UPPER @ 12:30PM
12/14/2014
3
LATINOS UNITED
2-4
ATL. CRUZEIRO

WILSON UPPER @ 10:45AM

4
GALLOS BLANCOS
2-0
BARCELONA FC

WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM

5
DEPORTIVO D.F.
2-0
LA COSECHA

WILSON LOWER @ 12:30PM







FECHA 4
1
ZOPES FC
3-3
DEP. VICTORIA

WILSON UPPER @ 9:00AM
WEEK 4
2
AGUILAS FC
2-3
ATL. CRUZEIRO

FRENCH FIELD @ 12:30PM
12/21/2014
3
AZTLAN FC
5-0
BARCELONA

WILSON UPPER @ 11:00AM

4LATINOS UNITED
2-0
LA COSECHA

N/A

5
GALLOS BLANCOS
7-3
DEPORTIVO D.F.

WILSON UPPER @ 12:45PM







FECHA 5
1
ATL. CRUZEIRO
5-2
ZOPES FC

WILSON LOWER @ 9:00AM
WEEK 5
2
DEP. VICTORIA
2-1
BARCELONA

WILSON LOWER @ 2:15PM
12/28/2014
3
AGUILAS FC
0-6
LA COSECHA

VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 4:00PM

4
AZTLAN FC
2-1
DEPORTIVO D.F.

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 4:00PM

5
LATINOS UNITED
1-3
GALLOS BLANCOS

WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM







FECHA 6
1
ZOPES FC
2-4
BARCELONA

WILSON LOWER @ 9:00AM
WEEK 6
2
ATL. CRUZEIRO
1-2
LA COSECHA

WILSON LOWER @ 2:15PM
01/04/2015
3
DEP. VICTORIA
3-1
DEPORTIVO D.F.

WILSON LOWER @ 12:30PM

4
AGUILAS FC
MP
GALLOS BLANCOS

N/A

5
AZTLAN FC
2-3
LATINOS UNITED

WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM







FECHA 7
1
LA COSECHA
4-4
ZOPES FC

VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 4:00PM
WEEK 7
2
BARCELONA
3-0
DEPORTIVO D.F.

WILSON UPPER @ 10:45AM
01/11/2015
3
ATL. CRUZEIRO
3-1
GALLOS BLANCOS

WILSON UPPER @ 2:15PM

4
DEP. VICTORIA
3-2
LATINOS UNITED

WILSON UPPER @ 9:00AM

5
AGUILAS FC
0-2
AZTLAN FC

WILSON UPPER @ 12:30PM







FECHA 8
1
ZOPES FC
7-6
DEPORTIVO D.F.

WILSON UPPER @ 9:00AM
WEEK 8
2
LA COSECHA
4-3
GALLOS BLANCOS

VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 4:00PM
01/18/2015
3
BARCELONA
4-2
LATINOS UNITED

WILSON LOWER @ 9:00AM

4
ATL. CRUZEIRO
4-1
AZTLAN FC

WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM

5
DEP. VICTORIA
2-0
AGUILAS FC

N/A







FECHA 9
1
GALLOS BLANCOS
5-4
ZOPES FC

WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM
WEEK 9
2
DEPORTIVO D.F.
1-3
LATINOS UNITED

WILSON UPPER @ 9:00AM
01/25/2015
3
LA COSECHA
2-2
AZTLAN FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 4:00PM

4
BARCELONA
2-0AGUILAS FC

N/A

5
ATL. CRUZEIRO
6-0
DEP. VICTORIA

WILSON LOWER @ 9:00AM







FECHA 10
1
ZOPES FC
4-3
LATINOS UNITED

WILSON LOWER @ 9:00AM
WEEK 10
2
GALLOS BLANCOS
0-1
AZTLAN FC

WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM
02/01/2015
3
DEPORTIVO D.F.
2-0
AGUILAS FC

N/A

4
LA COSECHA
MP
DEP. VICTORIA

N/A

5
BARCELONA
2-3
ATL. CRUZEIRO

WILSON LOWER @ 12:30PM







FECHA 11
1AZTLAN FC
1-1
ZOPES FC

WILSON LOWER @ 10:00AM
WEEK 11
2
AGUILAS FC
0-2LATINOS UNITED

WILSON LOWER @ 11:45AM
02/08/2015
3
DEP. VICTORIA
0-8
GALLOS BLANCOS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 4:00PM

4
ATL. CRUZEIRO
8-1
DEPORTIVO D.F.

FRENCH FIELD @ 11:45AM

5
BARCELONA
2-0LA COSECHA

VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 4:00PM







FECHA 12
1
DEP. VICTORIA
3-1
AZTLAN FC

FRENCH FIELD @ 11:45AM
WEEK 12
2
LATINOS UNITED
3-3
ATL. CRUZEIRO

WILSON LOWER @ 9:00AM
2/15/2015
3
GALLOS BLANCOS
1-2
BARCELONA

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 4:00PM

4
DEPORTIVO D.F.
3-3
LA COSECHA

VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 4:00PM

5
ZOPES FC
2-0N/A

N/A







FECHA 13
1
ZOPES FC
3-1
DEP. VICTORIA

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 13
2
DEP. MOCTEZUMA
2-1
ATL. CRUZEIRO

WILSON UPPER @ 10:00AM
2/22/2015
3
AZTLAN FC
1-3
BARCELONA

WILSON LOWER @ 1:30PM

4
LATINOS UNITED
3-4
LA COSECHA

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 4:00PM

5
GALLOS BLANCOS
2-1
DEPORTIVO D.F.

WILSON UPPER @ 11:45AM







FECHA 141ATL. CRUZEIRO1-5
ZOPES FC
WILSON UPPER @ 9:00AM
WEEK 142DEP. VICTORIA2-2
BARCELONA
WILSON LOWER @ 5:50PM
03/01/20153AZTLAN FC4-2
DEPORTIVO D.F.
WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM

4LATINOS UNITEDSUS
GALLOS BLANCOS
WILSON UPPER @ 10:45AM

5DEP. MOCTEZUMA0-1
LA COSECHA
VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 4:00PM







FECHA 151BARCELONA1-2
ZOPES FC
WILSON LOWER @ 2:15PM
WEEK 152LA COSECHA1-3
ATL. CRUZEIRO
WILSON UPPER @ 4:00PM
03/08/20153DEPORTIVO D.F.1-1
DEP. VICTORIA
WILSON UPPER @ 9:00AM

4GALLOS BLANCOS3-1
MOCTEZUMA
KENTRIDGE HS @ 4:00PM

5LATINOS UNITED0-1
AZTLAN FC
WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM

6
DEP. OAXACA
2-0
HIGHLANDERS FC

WILSON LOWER @ 9:00AM
FECHA 161ZOPES FC0-0
LA COSECHA
WILSON UPPER @ 4:00PM
WEEK 162BARCELONA1-2
DEPORTIVO D.F.
WILSON LOWER @ 2:15PM
03/15/20153GALLOS BLANCOS2-1
ATL. CRUZEIRO
WILSON UPPER @ 2:15PM

4LATINOS UNIDOS
1-2
DEP. VICTORIA
WILSON UPPER @ 9:00AM

5NEZA FC
0-4
AZTLAN FC
WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM

6
MOCTEZUMA FC
MP
METAPAN FC

WILSON LOWER @ 12:30PM
FECHA 17
1
DEPORTIVO D.F.
1-1
ZOPES FC

FRENCH FIELD @ 12:30PM
WEEK 17
2
GALLOS BLANCOS
3-2
LA COSECHA

WILSON UPPER @ 2:15PM
03/22/2015
3
LATINOS UNITED
3-0
BARCELONA

WILSON UPPER @ 9:00AM

4
AZTLAN FC
0-2
ATL. CRUZEIRO

WILSON UPPER @ 12:30PM

5
DEP. MOCTEZUMA
2-2
DEP. VICTORIA

WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM







FECHA 18
1
ZOPES FC
2-2
GALLOS BLANCOS

FRENCH FIELD @ 9:00AM
WEEK 18
2
LATINOS UNITED
1-3
DEPORTIVO D.F.

KENTRIDGE HS @ 9:00AM
03/29/2015
3
AZTLAN FC
2-0
LA COSECHA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 2:15PM

4
DEP. MOCTEZUMA
2-1
BARCELONA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 12:30PM

5
DEP. VICTORIA
0-8
ATL. CRUZEIRO

KENTRIDGE HS @ 10:45AM







CUARTOS
1
ATL. CRUZEIRO
1-2
LA COSECHA


DE FINAL
2
GALLOS BLANCOS
1-0
LATINOS UNITED


04/05/2015
3
AZTLAN FC
1-3
DEP. VICTORIA



4
ZOPES FC
1-2
BARCELONA
















SEMIFINAL
1
GALLOS BLANCOS
3-4
LA COSECHA


4/12/2015
2
BARCELONA
5-4(PK'S)
DEP. VICTORIA