04192015-08232015





RoundGameHomeScoreAway Location
FECHA 1
1
DEPORTIVO DF
3-2
GALLOS BLANCOS

VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 4:00PM
WEEK 1
2
LATINOS UNITED
5-3
ZOPES FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 10:45AM
4/19/2015
3
AZTLAN FC
8-1
CASA BLANCA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 12:30PM

4
DEP. VICTORIA
0-2
NEW TEAM

WILSON LOWER @ 9:00AM







FECHA 2
1
ZOPES FC
4-5
DEPORTIVO DF

KENTRIDGE HS @ 9:00AM
WEEK 2
2
GALLOS BLANCOS
5-2
CASA BLANCA

WILSON UPPER @ 10:45AM
4/26/2015
3
LATINOS UNITED
1-2
NEZA FC

WILSON UPPER @ 9:00AM

4
AZTLAN FC
3-0
BARCELONA

VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 4:00PM







FECHA 3
1
DEPORTIVO DF
5-1
CASA BLANCA

WILSON UPPER @ 12:30PM
WEEK 3
2
ZOPES FC
3-6
MOREÑOZ FC

WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM
5/3/2015
3
GALLOS BLANCOS
1-2
BARCELONA

WILSON UPPER @ 10:45AM

4
LATINOS UNITED
0-2
AZTLAN FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 12:30PM

5
DEP. VICTORIA
2-5
EAGLES FC

WILSON LOWER @ 9:00AM
FECHA 4
1
MOREÑOZ FC5-1
DEPORTIVO DF

WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM
WEEK 4
2
CASA BLANCA
PP
BARCELONA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 12:30PM
5/10/2015
3
ZOPES FC
1-4
AZTLAN FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM

4
GALLOS BLANCOS
0-2
EAGLES FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 2:15PM

5
DEP. VICTORIA
5-1
LATINOS UNITED

WILSON LOWER @ 9:00AM
FECHA 5
1
DEPORTIVO DF
0-3
BARCELONA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 12:30PM
WEEK 5
2
MOREÑOZ FC1-1
AZTLAN FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 4:00PM
5/17/2015
3
CASA BLANCA
0-2
LATINOS UNITED

WILSON UPPER @ 9:00AM

4
ZOPES FC
0-5
GALLOS BLANCOS

WILSON UPPER @ 10:45AM

5
EAGLES FC
4-2
DEP. VICTORIA

FRENCH FIELD @ 9:00AM
FECHA 6
1
DEPORTIVO D.F.
3-5
DEP. VICTORIA

WILSON UPPER @ 9:00AM
WEEK 6
2
BARCELONA
6-3
MOREÑOZ FC
WILSON UPPER @ 10:45AM
5/24/2015
3
CASA BLANCA
1-13
ZOPES FC

WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM

4
LATINOS UNITED
0-4
GALLOS BLANCOS

KENTRIDGE HS @ 10:45AM

5
EAGLES FC
2-3
AZTLAN FC

VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 4:00PM

6





FECHA 7
1
LATINOS UNITED
3-6
BARCELONA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 9:00AM
WEEK 7
2
AZTLAN FC
9-0
DEPORTIVO D.F.

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 4:00PM
5/31/2015
3
GALLOS BLANCOS
1-2
MOREÑOZ FC

WILSON 2 @ 9:00AM

4
ZOPES FC
1-1
DEP. VICTORIA

WILSON 2 @ 10:45AM

5
EAGLES FC
8-2
CASA BLANCA

WILSON 2 @ 12:30PM







FECHA 8
1
BARCELONA
3-4
DEP. VICTORIA

FRENCH FIELD @ 9:00AM
WEEK 8
2
AZTLAN FC
2-0
GALLOS BLANCOS

WILSON UPPER @ 10:45AM
6/7/2015
3
DEPORTIVO D.F.
2-5
LATINOS UNITED

WILSON LOWER @ 9:00AM

4
ZOPES FC
PP
EAGLES FC

WILSON UPPER @ 9:00AM

5
MAPUCHE C.S.D.
2-4
MOREÑOZ FC
WILSON LOWER @ 10:45AM







FECHA 9
1
DEP. VICTORIA
2-6
AZTLAN FC

WILSON 2 @ 12:30PM
WEEK 9
2
BARCELONA
1-2
ZOPES FC

WILSON 2 @ 10:45AM
6/14/2015
3
DEPORTIVO D.F.
3-3
EAGLES FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 4:00PM

4
GALLOS BLANCOS
4-2
CASA BLANCA

WILSON 1 @ 2:15PM

5
MOREÑOZ FC4-3
LATINOS UNITED

WILSON 2 @ 9:00AM







FECHA 10
1
AZTLAN FC
8-2
ZOPES FC

WILSON 2 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 10
2
BARCELONA
3-1
DEP. VICTORIA

JEFFERSON PARK @ 9:00AM
6/21/2015
3
CASA BLANCA
1-5
MORENOZ FC

JEFFERSON PARK @ 10:45AM

4
DEPORTIVO DF
4-3
LATINOS UNITED

HIAWATHA @ 9:00AM

5
EAGLES FC
2-0
GALLOS BLANCOS

WILSON 2 @ 12:30PM







FECHA 11
1
AZTLAN FC
1-1
MORENOZ FC

WILSON 1 @ 12:30PM
WEEK 11
2
DEP. VICTORIA
1-2
LATINOS UNITED

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM
6/28/2015
3
ZOPES FC
2-0
GALLOS BLANCOS

WILSON 2 @ 9:00AM

4
BARCELONA
2-2
EAGLES FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 4:00PM

5
CASA BLANCA
1-3
DEPORTIVO DF

WILSON 2 @ 10:45AM







FECHA 12
1
AZTLAN FC
N/A
LATINOS UNITED

**LLAMAR A LA LIGA**
WEEK 12
2
MORENOZ FC
N/A
GALLOS BLANCOS

**LLAMAR A LA LIGA**
7/5/2015
3
EAGLES FC
6-3
DEP. VICTORIA

VALLERIDGE 1 @ 2:15PM

4
BARCELONA
2-3
DEPORTIVO D.F.

WILSON 2 @ 10:45AM

5
CASA BLANCA
1-3
ZOPES FC

WILSON 2 @ 9:00AM







FECHA 13
1
AZTLAN FC
2-0
NEW TEAM

VALLERIDGE 1 @ 2:15PM
WEEK 13
2
CASA BLANCA
0-1
LATINOS UNITED

FRENCH FIELD @ 9:00AM
7/12/2015
3
ZOPES FC
1-5
MORENOZ FC

DELRIDGE NORTH @ 9:00AM

4
DEPORTIVO D.F.
4-2
DEP. VICTORIA

VALLERIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM

5
GALLOS BLANCOS
0-2
EAGLES FC
GPD
LLAMAR A LA LIGA







FECHA 14
1
LATINOS UNITED
0-3
BARCELONA

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 8:00AM
WEEK 14
2
AZTLAN FC
1-1
DEPORTIVO D.F.

WILSON 1 @ 10:45AM
7/19/2015
3
DEP. VICTORIA
3-1
ZOPES FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 9:00AM

4
CASA BLANCA
3-3
EAGLES FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 10:45AM

5
MORENOZ FC
2-0
GALLOS BLANCOS
GPD
LLAMAR A LA LIGA







FECHA 15
1
DEPORTIVO D.F.
3-4
MORENOZ FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 4:00PM
WEEK 15
2
LATINOS UNITED
0-4
EAGLES FC

WILSON 1 @ 10:45AM
7/26/2015
3BARCELONA
0-1
AZTLAN FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 8:45AM

4
CASA BLANCA
1-2
DEP. VICTORIA

FRENCH FIELD @ 11:45AM

5
ZOPES FC
8-2
SEATTLE UNITED

WILSON 1 @ 9:00AM







FECHA 16
1
ZOPES FC
1-2
DEPORTIVO D.F.

KENTRIDGE HS @ 11:45AM
WEEK 16
2
SEATTLE UNITED
2-1
CASA BLANCA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 10:00AM
08/02/2015
3
AZTLAN FC
3-0
EAGLES FC

FRENCH FIELD @ 10:00AM

4
BARCELONA
2-3
MORENOZ FC

FRENCH FIELD @ 11:45AM

5
DEP. VICTORIA
4-2
LEONES FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 2:15PM































































































































































































Comments