03092014-07062014


PLAY-OFF CHAMPIONS
LA SELECTA
JULY 6TH 2014



FINAL STANDINGS
REGULAR SEASON




RoundGameHomeScoreAway Location
FECHA 11NAYARIT FC 2-2AZTECA FC Location 1
WEEK 12R.SANTA CR 7-3ATL. CRUZE Location 2
3/9/20143DEP. ZOPES 0-10LATINOS UN Location 3
 4DEP. VILLA1-3
AZTLAN FC Location 4
 5LA SELECTA3-1
HIGHLANDER Location 5
 6MOREÑOZ AT1-1
TOROS A.E. Location 6
 7DEP. VICTO 2-5ISSAQUAH UN
 Location 7
FECHA 21ATL. CRUZE 2-2NAYARIT FC Location 3
WEEK 22AZTECA FC 8-3LATINOS UN Location 2
3/16/20143R.SANTA CR 0-2AZTLAN FC Location 1
 4DEP. ZOPES3-2
HIGHLANDER Location 4
 5DEP. VILLA 3-4TOROS A.E. Location 5
 6LA SELECTA 4-2- Location 6
 7MOREÑOZ AT0-2
DEP. VICTO Location 7
FECHA 31NAYARIT FC 4-1LATINOS UN Location 4
WEEK 32ATL. CRUZE3-1AZTLAN FC Location 5
3/23/20143AZTECA FC4-1
HIGHLANDER Location 3
 4R.SANTA CR0-4
TOROS A.E. Location 7
 5DEP. ZOPES2-0
---------- Location 1
 6----------0-2DEP. VICTO Location 2
 7LA SELECTA7-3
MOREÑOZ AT Location 6
FECHA 41AZTLAN FC1-1NAYARIT FC Wilson 1 @ 4:00pm
WEEK 42LATINOS UN1-2HIGHLANDER Wilson 2 @ 9:00am
03/30/20143ATL. CRUZE3-2TOROS A.E. Kentlake @ 12:30pm

4AZTECA FC3-2HALCONES FC
 Wilson 1 @ 2:15pm

5R.SANTA CR2-2DEP. VICTO Starfire3 @ 8:30pm

6DEP. ZOPES0-1MOREÑOZ AT Kentlake @ 9:00am

7DEP. VILLAPen.
LA SELECTA **Pendiente**
FECHA 5
1NAYARIT FC11-0HIGHLANDER Location 6
WEEK 5
2AZTLAN FC1-3TOROS A.E. Location 3
04/06/2014
3LATINOS UN1-3HALCONES FC
 Location 2

4ATL. CRUZE0-2DEP. VICTO GPDLocation 1

5AZTECA FC2-1MOREÑOZ ATZ.
 Location 4

6R.SANTA CR2-6LA SELECTA Location 5

7DEP. ZOPESPen.
DEP. VILLA **Pendiente**
FECHA 61TOROS A.E. 2-5NAYARIT FC Location 1
WEEK 62HIGHLANDER2-3
HALCONES FC
 Location 2
04/13/2014
3AZTLAN FC0-2
DEP. VICTO Location 6

4LATINOS UN1-2
MOREÑOZ AT Location 5

5ATL. CRUZE 1-2LA SELECTA Location 7

6AZTECA FCPen.
DEP. VILLA **Pendiente**

7R.SANTA CR 2-2DEP. ZOPES Location 4
FECHA 71NAYARIT FC7-1
HALCONES FC
 Wilson 1 @ 10:45am
WEEK 72TOROS A.E.0-2DEP. VICTO GPPWilson 2 @ 9:00am
04/20/2014
3HIGHLANDER0-2
MOREÑOZ ATZ.
 GPPWilson 1 @ 9:00am

4AZTLAN FC 1-5LA SELECTA Wilson 1 @ 2:15pm

5LATINOS UNPen.
DEP. VILLA **Pendiente**

6ATL. CRUZE 0-3DEP. ZOPES Wilson 1 @ 12:30pm

7AZTECA FC 3-3R.SANTA CR Wilson 2 @ 10:45am
FECHA 81DEP. VICTO 1-3NAYARIT FC Location 5
WEEK 82HALCONES FC
Pen.
MOREÑOZ AT Location 3
04/27/2014
3TOROS A.E.3-4
LA SELECTA Location 1

4HIGHLANDERPen.
DEP. VILLA Location 7

5AZTLAN FC4-4
DEP. ZOPES Location 2

6LATINOS UN 1-0R.SANTA CR Location 6

7ATL. CRUZE2-3
AZTECA FC Location 4
FECHA 9
1NAYARIT FC 2-1MOREÑOZ AT Location 2
WEEK 92DEP. VICTO2-4
LA SELECTA Location 3
5/4/2014
3HALCONES FC
5-0
HURACANES Location 1

4TOROS A.E. 2-0DEP. ZOPES Location 6

5HIGHLANDER 4-3R.SANTA CR Location 4

6AZTLAN FC1-3
AZTECA FC Location 7

7LATINOS UN3-1
ATL. CRUZE Location 5
FECHA 101LA SELECTA2-0
NAYARIT FC GDPLocation 7
WEEK 102MOREÑOZ AT14-1
HURACANES Location 1
5/11/20143DEP. VICTO 4-1DEP. ZOPES Location 5

4HALCONES FC
 5-2R.SANTA CR Location 6

5TOROS A.E. 1-1AZTECA FC Location 2

6HIGHLANDER0-4
ATL. CRUZE Location 3

7AZTLAN FC4-2
LATINOS UN Location 4
FECHA 111NAYARIT FCPP
HURACANES Location 4
WEEK 112LA SELECTA 3-1DEP. ZOPES Location 2
5/18/20143MOREÑOZ ATZ.
2-1
R.SANTA CR Location 3

4DEP. VICTO3-4
AZTECA FC Location 6

5HALCONES FC
0-3ATL. CRUZE Location 7

6TOROS A.E.6-1
LATINOS UN Location 1

7HIGHLANDER1-5AZTLAN FC Location 5
FECHA 121DEP. ZOPES1-1
NAYARIT FC Location 6
WEEK 122HURACANES1-3R.SANTA CR Location 2
5/25/20143LA SELECTA3-2AZTECA FC Location 1

4MOREÑOZ ATZ.
SUSPEN.ATL. CRUZE Location 4

5DEP. VICTO2-1LATINOS UN Location 7

6HALCONES FC
1-0AZTLAN FC Location 3

7TOROS A.E.5-0HIGHLANDER Location 5
5/30/2014PENHALCONES FC
4-0MOREÑOZ ATZ.
  
FECHA 131NAYARIT FC2-4R.SANTA CR Location 5
WEEK 132DEP. ZOPES1-2AZTECA FC Location 1
6/1/20143HURACANES1-7ATL. CRUZE Location 6

4LA SELECTA1-4LATINOS UN Location 3

5MOREÑOZ ATZ.
2-1AZTLAN FC Location 2

6DEP. VICTO3-1HIGHLANDER Location 4

7HALCONES FC
3-2TOROS A.E. Location 7

FECHA 141NAYARIT FC
2-1AZTECA FC
 Location 6
WEEK 142REAL SANTA CR
3-3ATL. CRUZEIRO
 Location 2
6/8/20143DEP. ZOPES
2-1LATINOS UNIDOS
 Location 1

4HURACANES
1-2AZTLAN FC
 Location 4

5LA SELECTA
7-0HIGHLANDERS Location 7

6DEP. VICTORIA
1-1HALCONES FC
 Location 3

7MOREÑOZ ATZ.
3-1TOROS A.E.
 Location 5
FECHA 151ATL. CRUZERIO
1-3NAYARIT FC
 Location 5
WEEK 152MOREÑOZ ATZ.
5-0LATINOS UNITED
 Location 1
6/15/20143REAL SANTA CR
2-2AZTLAN FC
 Location 6

4DEP. ZOPES
2-0HIGHLANDERS
GPDLocation 3

5HURACANES
0-2TOROS A.E.
 Location 2

6LA SELECTA
2-0HALCONES FC
 GPDLocation 4

7AZTECA FC
1-2DEP. VICTORIA
 Location 7

CUARTOS1LA SELECTA
5-4
ATL. CRUZEIRO
 Location 6
QUARTERS2NAYARIT FC
3-5HALCONES FC
 Location 2
6/22/20143DEP. VICTORIA
5-4TOROS A.E.
 Location 1

4AZTECA FC
8-0MOREÑOZ ATZ.
 Location 4
SEMIFINAL1LA SELECTA
5-1
HALCONES FC
 Location 5
-2AZTECA FC
3-0
DEP. VICTORIA
 Location 1
6/29/20143


 Location 6
FINAL1LA SELECTA
-
AZTECA FC
 Location 6
7/6/20142


 Location 2

6


 Location 4

7


 Location 7