12302014-03152015





RoundGameHomeScoreAway Location
FECHA 1
1
SEATTLE REBELS
1-0
ISSAQUAH FC

MARYMOOR 3 @ 10:00AM
WEEK 1
2
C.D. METAPAN
2-4
MEXICO UNITED

MARYMOOR 3 @ 11:45AM
12/30/2014
3
EMERALD CITY
1-0
ASUNCION MEZ.

MARYMOOR 4 @ 10:00AM

4
LA CORONILLA
2-4
SIE7E DIAS

MARYMOOR 4 @ 11:45AM

5
FC MORELOS
N/A
UNION DE TULA

N/A

6
UDT BANDIDOS
N/A
ATL. YUCATAN

N/A

7
DEP. SUCHITOTO
N/A
MONROE FC

N/A
FECHA 2
1
MEXICO UNITED
2-1
SEATTLE REBELS

GRASSLAWN 1 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 2
2
ISSAQUAH U.
0-3
ASUNCION DE M.

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 10:45AM
12/07/20143C.D. METAPAN
0-3
SIE7E DIAS

GRASSLAWN 1 @ 10:45AM

4
EMERALD CITY FC
1-5
UDT BANDIDOS

MARYMOOR 2 @ 9:00AM

5
LA CORONILLA
5-1
ATL. YUCATAN

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 9:00AM

6
FC MORELOS
5-3
DEP. SUCHITOTO

MARYMOOR 2 @ 10:45AM

7
UNION DE TULA
2-0
MONROE FC

N/A
FECHA 3
1
SEATTLE REBELS
2-3
ASUNCION DE M.

GRASSLAWN 1 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 3
2
MEXICO UNITED
0-3
SIE7E DIAS

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 9:00AM
12/14/2014
3
ISSAQUAH U.
0-3
UDT BANDIDOS

MARYMOOR 3 @ 9:00AM

4
C.D. METAPAN
1-2
ATL. YUCATAN

GRASSLAWN 1 @ 10:45AM

5
EMERALD CITY FC
3-3
DEP. SUCHITOTO

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 10:45AM

6
LA CORONILLA
5-2
N/A

N/A

7
FC MORELOS
2-0
UNION DE TULA

MARYMOOR 3 @ 10:45AM
FECHA 4
1
SIE7E DIAS
3-0
SEATTLE REBELS

GRASSLAWN 1 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 4
2
ASUNCION
1-1
UDT BANDIDOS

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 10:45AM
12/21/2014
3
MEXICO UNITED
1-1
ATL. YUCATAN

GRASSLAWN 1 @ 10:45AM

4
ISSAQUAH UNITED
2-0
DEP. SUCHITOTO

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 9:00AM

5
C.D. METAPAN
     2-0
NEW TEAM

N/A

6
EMERALD CITY FC
1-2
UNION DE TULA

MARYMOOR 3 @ 9:00AM

7
LA CORONILLA
     1-4
FC MORELOS

MARYMOOR 3 @ 10:45AM
WEEK 5
1
SIE7E DIAS
3-0
ATL. YUCATAN

GRASSLAWN 1 @ 9:00AM
12/28/2014
2
ASUNCION
2-0
DEP. SUCHITOTO

KELLOG MS @ 12:00PM

3
MEXICON UNITED
1-3
CATRACHOS

GRASSLAWN 1 @ 10:45AM

4
ISSAQUAH UNITED
1-0
UNION DE TULA

MARYMOOR 1 @ 8:45AM

5
C.D. METAPAN
0-2
FC MORELOS

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 10:45AM

6
EMERALD CITY FC
3-2
LA CORONILLA

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 9:00AM

7
UDT BANDIDOS
4-0
SEATTLE REBELS

MARYMOOR 1 @ 10:30AM
FECHA 6
1
ATL. YUCATAN
0-3
SEATTLE REBELS FC

PERRIGO 2 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 6
2UDT BANDIDOS
1-0
DEP. SUCHITOTO

MARYMOOR 3 @ 9:00AM
01/04/2015
3
SIE7E DIAS
1-2
CATRACHOS

MARYMOOR 3 @ 10:45AM

4
ASUNCION
1-2
UNION DE TULA

PERRIGO 2 @ 12:30PM

5
MEXICO UNITED FC
3-3
FC MORELOS

PERRIGO 2 @ 10:45AM

6
ISSAQUAH UNITED
1-2
LA CORONILLA

MARYMOOR 4 @ 9:00AM

7
C.D. METAPAN
1-5
EMERALD CITY FC

MARYMOOR 4 @ 10:45AM
FECHA 7
1
SEATTLE REBELS FC
1-0
DEP. SUCHITOTO

PERRIGO 2 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 7
2
ATL. YUCATAN
0-4
CATRACHOS

MARYMOOR 3 @ 9:00AM
01/11/2015
3
UDT BANDIDOS
1-2
UNION DE TULA

MARYMOOR 3 @ 10:45AM

4
SIE7E DIAS
2-2
FC MORELOS

PERRIGO 2 @ 12:30PM

5
ASUNCION
5-3
LA CORONILLA

PERRIGO 2 @ 10:45AM

6
MEXICO UNITED FC
2-0
EMERALD CITY FC

MARYMOOR 4 @ 9:00AM

7
ISSAQUAH UNITED
2-1
C.D. METAPAN

MARYMOOR 4 @ 10:45AM
FECHA 8
1
CATRACHOS
2-0
SEATTLE REBELS FC

MARYMOOR 1 @ 8:45AM
WEEK 8
2
DEP. SUCHITOTO
BYE
UNION DE TULA

N/A
01/18/2015
3
ATL. YUCATAN
0-3
FC MORELOS

MARYMOOR 1 @ 10:30AM

4
UDT BANDIDOS
3-1
LA CORONILLA

PERRIGO 2 @ 10:15AM

5
SIE7E DIAS
2-0
EMERALD CITY FC

PERRIGO 2 @ 8:30AM

6
ASUNCION
BYE
CD METAPAN

N/A

7
MEXICO UNITED
BYE
ISSAQUAH UNITED

N/A
FECHA 9
1
SEATTLE REBELS FC
1-4UNION DE TULA

MARYMOOR 4 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 9
2
CATRACHOS
2-3
FC MORELOS

MARYMOOR 4 @ 10:45AM
01/25/2015
3
DEP. SUCHITOTO
1-7
LA CORONILLA

MARYMOOR 5 @ 10:45AM

4
ATL. YUCATAN
1-3
EMERALD CITY FC

MARYMOOR 5 @ 9:00AM

5
UDT BANDIDOS
3-0
CD METAPAN

PERRIGO 2 @ 12:30PM

6
SIE7E DIAS
3-1
ISSAQUAH UNITED

PERRIGO 2 @ 10:45AM

7
ASUNCION
3-5MEXICO UNITED

PERRIGO 2 @ 9:00AM
FECHA 10
1
FC MORELOS
2-2
SEATTLE REBELS

PERRIGO 2 @ 10:45AM
WEEK 10
2
UNION DE TULA
7-1
LA CORONILLA

PERRIGO 2 @ 12:30PM
02/01/2015
3
CATRACHOS
BYE
EMERALD CITY FC

N/A

4
DEP. SUCHITOTO
BYE
CD METAPAN

N/A

5
ATL. YUCATAN
2-1
ISSAQUAH UNITED

PERRIGO 2 @ 9:00AM

6
UDT BANDIDOS
0-1
MEXICO UNITED

MARYMOOR 6 @ 9:00AM

7
SIE7E DIAS
2-1
ASUNCION

MARYMOOR 6 @ 10:45AM
FECHA 11
1
SEATTLE REBELS
0-2
LA CORONILLA

PERRIGO 2 @ 10:45AM
WEEK 11
2
FC MORELOS
2-5
EMERALD CITY FC

PERRIGO 2 @ 9:00AM
02/08/2015
3
UNION DE TULA
6-0CD METAPAN

PERRIGO 2 @ 12:30PM

4
CATRACHOS
3-0
ISSAQUAH UNITED

MARYMOOR 2 @ 9:00AM

5
DEP. SUCHITOTO
1-2
MEXICO UNITED

MARYMOOR 2 @ 10:45AM

6
ATL. YUCATAN
0-1
ASUNCION

MARYMOOR 3 @ 9:00AM

7
UDT BANDIDOS
0-3
SIE7E DIAS

MARYMOOR 3 @ 10:45AM
FECHA 12
1
EMERALD CITY FC
5-5
SEATTLE REBELS

PERRIGO 2 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 12
2
LA CORONILLA
2-1
CD METAPAN

PERRIGO 2 @ 12:30PM
02/15/2015
3
FC MORELOS
7-1
ISSAQUAH UNITED

PERRIGO 2 @ 10:45AM

4
UNION DE TULA
2-1
MEXICO UNITED

MARYMOOR 5 @ 9:00AM

5
CATRACHOS
5-5
ASUNCION

MARYMOOR 5 @ 10:45AM

6
DEP. SUCHITOTO
1-6
SIE7E DIAS

MARYMOOR 6 @ 9:00AM

7
ATL. YUCATAN
0-7
UDT BANDIDOS

MARYMOOR 6 @ 10:45AM
FECHA 13
1
SEATTLE REBELS FC
4-2
CD METAPAN

PERRIGO 2 @ 12:30PM
WEEK 13
2
EMERALD CITY FC
2-0
ISSAQUAH UNITED

PERRIGO 2 @ 9:00AM
02/22/2015
3
LA CORONILLA
1-2
MEXICO UNITED

PERRIGO 2 @ 10:45AM

4
FC MORELOS
0-0
ASUNCION

MARYMOOR 1 @ 9:00AM

5
UNION DE TULA
0-2
SIE7E DIAS

MARYMOOR 2 @ 9:00AM

6
CATRACHOS
2-1
UDT BANDIDOS

MARYMOOR 1 @ 10:45AM

7
DEP. SUCHITOTO
0-2
ATL. YUCATAN

MARYMOOR 2 @ 10:45AM
C.D.F.
1
SIE7E DIAS
2-0
EMERALD CITY FC

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 10:45AM
Q. FINALS
2
FC MORELOS
5-6(PK'S)
CATRACHOS

GRASSLAWN 1 @ 11:00AM
03/01/2015
3
UNION DE TULA
2-0
MEZCALA FC

GRASSLAWN 1 @ 12:45PM

4
MEXICO UNITED
0-2
UDT BANDIDOS

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 9:00AM
S.F.
1
SIE7E DIAS
5-4(PK'S)
CATRACHOS

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 11:00PM
S.F.
2
UNION DE TULA
3-0
UDT BANDIDOS

GRASSLAWN 2 @ 9:00AM
3/08/2015






FINAL
1
SIE7E DIAS

UNION DE TULA


3/12/2015







3ER













Comments