03092014-06292014




SEASON 1
FINAL STANDINGS
REGULAR SEASON





RoundGameHomeScoreAway Location
FECHA 11DEP. SUCHI1-5
SEA REBELS GRASSLAWN 2 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 12UDT BANDID5-2
ARSENAL FC GRASSLAWN 2 @ 12:30PM
3/9/20143FC MORELOS1-5
ABOG ELENA GRASSLAWN 2 @ 10:45AM
 4MERIDA FC0-3
DEP. ASUNC GRASSLAWN 1 @ 1:15PM
 5METAPAN FC 5-0ATL. YUCAT GRASSLAWN 1 @ 11:30AM
FECHA 21ARSENAL FC3-1
DEP. SUCHI MARYMOOR 3 @ 8:50AM
WEEK 22SEA REBELS 0-0ABOG ELENA MARYMOOR 4 @ 8:50AM
3/16/20143UDT BANDID 5-2DEP. ASUNC MARYMOOR 3 @ 10:45AM
 4FC MORELOS 5-1ATL. YUCAT MARYMOOR 3 @ 12:20PM
 5MERIDA FC 2-0LA CORONIL MARYMOOR 4 @ 12:20PM
 6METAPAN FC 4-1ISSAQUAH U MARYMOOR 4 @ 10:35AM
FECHA 3
1DEP. SUCHI3-2ABOG ELENA GRASSLAWN 1 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 3
2ARSENAL FC0-1DEP. ASUNC GRASSLAWN 1 @ 10:45AM
3/23/2014
3SEA REBELS1-0ATL. YUCAT MARYMOOR 2 @ 9:00AM

4UDT BANDID3-1LA CORONIL MARYMOOR 2 @ 10:45AM

5FC MORELOS4-2ISSAQUAH U MARYMOOR 3 @ 9:00AM

6MERIDA FC0-5METAPAN FC MARYMOOR 3 @ 10:45AM
FECHA 41DEP. ASUNC3-1DEP. SUCHI GRASSLAWN 1 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 42ABOG ELENA3-1ATL. YUCAT STARFIRE 3 @ 10:10AM
3/30/20143ARSENAL FC2-2LA CORONIL STARFIRE 3 @ 11:50AM

4SEA REBELS5-0ISSAQUAH U GRASSLAWN 1 @ 2:15PM

5UDT BANDID4-4METAPAN FC GRASSLAWN 1 @ 12:30PM

6FC MORELOS8-0
MERIDA FC GRASSLAWN 1 @ 10:45AM
FECHA 51DEP. SUCHI3-2ATL. YUCAT MARYMOOR 3 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 52DEP. ASUNC2-0LA CORONIL MARYMOOR 3 @ 10:45AM
4/6/2014
3ABOG ELENA5-2ISSAQUAH U MARYMOOR 4 @ 9:00AM

4ARSENAL FC1-3METAPAN FC MARYMOOR 4 @ 10:45AM

5SEA REBELS3-2MERIDA FC GRASSLAWN 2 @ 8:50AM

6UDT BANDID5-2FC MORELOS GRASSLAWN 2 @ 10:35AM
FECHA 61LA CORONIL 0-4DEP. SUCHI PERRIGO 2 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 62ATL. YUCAT 0-4ISSAQUAH U PERRIGO 2 @ 11:00AM
4/13/2014
3DEP. ASUNC 3-0METAPAN FC MARYMOOR 2 @ 9:00AM

4ABOG ELENA7-0
MERIDA FC MARYMOOR 2 @ 10:45AM

5ARSENAL FC 1-2FC MORELOS MARYMOOR 1 @ 10:45AM

6SEA REBELS 2-2UDT BANDID MARYMOOR 1 @ 9:00AM
FECHA 71DEP. SUCHI5-1
ISSAQUAH U MARYMOOR 3 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 72LA CORONILLA 2-2C.D. METAPAN
 MARYMOOR 3 @ 10:45AM
4/20/2014
3ATL. YUCATAN3-2
MERIDA
 GRASSLAWN 2 @ 10:45AM

4DEP. ASUNC0-2
FC MORELOS MARYMOOR 1 @ 10:45AM

5ABOG ELENA 1-5UDT BANDID MARYMOOR 1 @ 9:00AM

6ARSENAL FC 3-0SEA REBELS GRASSLAWN 2 @ 9:00AM
FECHA 81METAPAN FC 0-2DEP. SUCHI VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 82ISSAQUAH U0-2MERIDA FCGPD VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:00AM
4/27/2014
3LA CORONIL 0-5FC MORELOS PERRIGOPARK 1 @ 12:30PM

4ATL. YUCAT 0-4UDT BANDID PERRIGOPARK 1 @ 10:45AM

5DEP. ASUNC3-0 SEA REBELS PERRIGOPARK 1 @ 9:00AM

6ABOG ELENA3-1 ARSENAL FC VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 10:45AM
FECHA 91DEP. SUCHI2-0MERIDA FC MARYMMOR 3 @ 8:50PM
WEEK 92METAPAN FC1-1
FC MORELOS MARYMOOR  3 @ 12:20PM
5/4/2014
3ISSAQUAH U0-2
UDT BANDID GPDMARYMOOR 3 @ 10:35AM

4LA CORONIL1-4
SEA REBELS MARYMOOR 4 @ 8:50AM

5ATL. YUCAT6-0ARSENAL FC MARYMOOR 4 @ 12:20PM

6DEP. ASUNC1-3ABOG ELENA MARYMOOR 4 @ 10:35AM
FECHA 10
1FC MORELOS4-2
DEP. SUCHI PERRIGO 1 @ 9:00AM
WEEK 10
2MERIDA FC 0-2UDT BANDID GPDPERRIGO 2 @ 9:00AM
5/11/20143METAPAN FC3-2
SEA REBELS PERRIGO 1 @ 2:15PM

4ISSAQUAH U1-2
ARSENAL FC PERRIGO 1 @ 10:45AM

5LA CORONIL0-8
ABOG ELENA PERRIGO 1 @ 12:30PM

6ATL. YUCAT2-5
DEP. ASUNC PERRIGO 2 @ 1:00PM
FECHA 111DEP. SUCHI 0-1UDT BANDID Location 5

FECHA 121DEP. SUCHI4-1
SEA REBELS 
WEEK 122UDT BANDID5-0ARSENAL FC 
5/25/20143FC MORELOS2-3
ABOG ELENA 
 4MERIDA FC0-2DEP. ASUNC GPD
 5METAPAN FC6-1ATL. YUCAT 
FECHA 131ARSENAL FC3-5
DEP. SUCHI 
WEEK 132SEA REBELS0-3
ABOG ELENA 
6/1/20143UDT BANDID1-1
DEP. ASUNC 
 4FC MORELOS11-0ATL. YUCAT 
 5MERIDA FC0-2
LA CORONILGPD

 6METAPAN FC2-3
ISSAQUAH U 
FECHA 14
1DEP. SUCHI0-3ABOG ELENA 
WEEK 14
2ARSENAL FC2-5DEP. ASUNC 
6/8/2014
3SEA REBELS2-2ATL. YUCAT 

4UDT BANDID3-0LA CORONIL 

5FC MORELOS6-0ISSAQUAH U 

6MERIDA FC0-2METAPAN FCGPD

CUARTOS
1UDT BANDIDOS
0-1ISSAQUAH UNIT
 
QUARTERS2ABOGADA ELENA
1-0
SEATTLE REBELS
 
6/15/20143FC MORELOS
4-1
DEP. SUCHITOTO
 

4DEP. ASUNCION
2-4
C.D. METAPAN
 
SEMIFINAL1ABOGADA ELENA
-
ISSAQUAH UNIT
 
-2FC MORELOS
3-1C.D. METAPAN
 
6/22/2014
-


 
FINAL
1


 
-2


 
6/29/20143


 


Comments