12062014-04042015



RoundGameHomeScoreAwayNoteLocation
FECHA 11ALACRANES DGO 0-0LOS COMPAS Location 1
WEEK 12HURACAN FC 0-8TORBELLINOS Location 2
12/6/20143SAN JOAQUIN 1-1DEP INTER Location 3
 4MANCHESTER CITY 2-5SEVILLA Location 4
 5ESPERANZA VIVA 0-0DEP SANTOS Location 5
 6CD SAN PEDRO1-3
DEP ACHUAPA Location 6
 7ATL SAN PANCHO 4-1HALCONES MARINOS Location 7
 8REAL MANDIL4-3
DELFINES SEATTLE Location 8
FECHA 21TORBELLINOS0-1
ALACRANES DGO Location 3
WEEK 22LOS COMPAS 2-0DEP INTER Location 2
12/13/20143HURACAN FC 7-1SEVILLA Location 1
 4SAN JOAQUIN 3-1DEP SANTOS Location 4
 5MANCHESTER CITY 0-2DEP ACHUAPA Location 5
 6ESPERANZA VIVA5-2
HALCONES MARINOS Location 6
 7CD SAN PEDRO 3-5DELFINES SEATTLE Location 7
 8ATL SAN PANCHO5-4
REAL MANDIL Location 8
FECHA 31ALACRANES DGO 8-0DEP INTER Location 4
WEEK 32TORBELLINOS7-2
SEVILLA Location 5
12/20/20143LOS COMPAS 4-0DEP SANTOS Location 3
 4HURACAN FC2-3
DEP ACHUAPA Location 7
 5SAN JOAQUIN 2-3HALCONES MARINOS Location 1
 6MANCHESTER CITY0-2DELFINES SEATTLE Location 2
 7ESPERANZA VIVA 4-0REAL MANDIL Location 6
 8CD SAN PEDRO 5-1ATL SAN PANCHO Location 8
FECHA 41SEVILLA 1-12ALACRANES DGO VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM
WEEK 42DEP INTER 3-1DEP SANTOS VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM
12/27/20143TORBELLINOS 6-3DEP ACHUAPA VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM
 4LOS COMPAS 5-1HALCONES MARINOS VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 7:40PM
 5HURACAN FC 2-2DELFINES SEATTLE VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:20PM
 6SAN JOAQUIN 9-0REAL MANDIL VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 6:00PM
 7LA COSECHA
 2-2ATL SAN PANCHO DELRIDGE N. @ 7:45PM
 8ESPERANZA VIVA 1-2CD SAN PEDRO DELRIDGE N. @ 6:00PM
FECHA 5
1ALACRANES DGO4-3
DEP SANTOS VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM
WEEK 5
2SEVILLA 0-2DEP ACHUAPA VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM
1/03/2015
3DEP INTER3-4
HALCONES MARINOS VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

4TORBELLINOS 4-0DELFINES SEATTLE VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 6:00PM

5LOS COMPAS 8-2REAL MANDIL VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 7:40PM

6HURACAN FC 3-2ATL SAN PANCHO VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:20PM

7SAN JOAQUIN MPCD SAN PEDRO DELRIDGE N. @ 6:00PM

8MANCHESTER CITY0-2ESPERANZA VIVA N/A
FECHA 6
1DEP ACHUAPA 3-4ALACRANES DGO VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM
WEEK 6
2DEP SANTOS 2-0HALCONES MARINOS VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM
1/10/2015
3SEVILLA BYEDELFINES SEATTLE N/A

4DEP INTER4-1
REAL MANDIL VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM

5TORBELLINOS4-0ATL SAN PANCHO VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:20PM

6LOS COMPAS 7-3CD SAN PEDRO VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 7:40PM

7HURACAN FC 5-0ESPERANZA VIVA VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 6:00PM

8SAN JOAQUIN BYEMANCHESTER CITY N/A
FECHA 7
1ALACRANES DGO 2-0HALCONES MARINOS VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 7:40PM
WEEK 7
2DEP ACHUAPA 6-0REAL MANDIL
 VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 6:00PM
1/17/2015
3DEP SANTOS 1-0DELFINES SEATTLE
 VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:40PM

4SEVILLA N/AN/A
 N/A

5DEP INTER 6-2CD SAN PEDRO VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM

6TORBELLINOS 2-2ESPERANZA VIVA VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM

7LOS COMPAS 3-0ATL. SAN PANCHO
 VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

8HURACAN FC2-0
SAN JOAQUIN WILSON UPPER @ 7:30PM
FECHA 8
1DELFINES SEATTLE 3-10ALACRANES DGO VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:20PM
WEEK 8
2HALCONES MARINOS 2-0REAL MANDIL VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 7:40PM
1/24/2015
3DEP ACHUAPA 2-3ATL SAN PANCHO VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

4DEP SANTOS 2-3CD SAN PEDRO VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 6:00PM

5DEP. INTER
 2-3ESPERANZA VIVA VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM

6SEVILLA BYEMANCHESTER CITY N/A

7TORBELLINOS 9-0SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM

8LOS COMPAS 9-3HURACAN FC WILSON UPPER a 7:30PM
FECHA 9
1ALACRANES DGO 4-1REAL MANDIL VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:OOPM
WEEK 9
2DELFINES SEATTLE 2-3ATL SAN PANCHO WILSON UPPER @ 7:15PM
1/31/2015
3HALCONES MARINOS 6-3CD SAN PEDRO VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

4DEP ACHUAPA 4-2ESPERANZA VIVA VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM

5DEP SANTOS 0-2SAN JOAQUIN
 VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:20PM

6DEP. INTER
 3-1HURACAN FC
 VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 6:00PM

7TORBELLINOS0-1
LOS COMPAS
 VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 7:40PM







FECHA 10
1ATL SAN PANCHO 0-4ALACRANES DGO VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 6:00PM
WEEK 10
2REAL MANDIL 1-2CD SAN PEDRO VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:20PM
2/07/2015
3DELFINES SEATTLE 4-2ESPERANZA VIVA VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM

4HALCONES MARINOS 1-8LOS COMPAS
 VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM

5DEP ACHUAPA 3-4SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

6DEP SANTOS 1-5HURACAN FC WILSON UPPER @ 7:20PM

7DEP. INTER
 1-6TORBELLINOS VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 7:40PM

8LA COSECHA
N/ADEP. VICTORIA
 WILSON LOWER @ 7:20PM
FECHA 11
1ALACRANES DGO 2-0CD SAN PEDRO VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM
WEEK 11
2ATL SAN PANCHO 1-6ESPERANZA VIVA VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:20PM
2/14/2015
3REAL MANDIL 1-4AZTECA FC
 VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 7:40PM

4DELFINES SEATTLE 2-4SAN JOAQUIN WILSON UPPER 7:30PM

5HALCONES MARINOS 2-4HURACAN FC VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM

6DEP ACHUAPA0-4
LOS COMPAS VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

7DEP SANTOS 0-3TORBELLINOS VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 6:00PM

8DEP. INTER
 5-1REAL MADRID

KENTRIDGE @ 7:20PM
FECHA 12
1ESPERANZA VIVA 5-6ALACRANES DGO VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM
WEEK 12
2CD SAN PEDRO 5-3REAL MADRID
 VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM
2/21/2015
3ATL SAN PANCHO 1-4SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 6:00PM

4REAL MANDIL 1-6HURACAN FC WILSON LOWER @ 7:30PM

5DELFINES SEATTLE 1-7LOS COMPAS VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 7:40PM

6HALCONES MARINOS 2-5TORBELLINOS VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 9:20PM

7DEP ACHUAPA 1-6DEP INTER VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 5:30PM

8DEP SANTOS 2-6AZTECA FC
 VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM
FECHA 13
1ALACRANES DGO 8-1AZTECA FC
 KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM
WEEK 13
2ESPERANZA VIVA 0-3SAN JOAQUIN GENESEE 1 @ 7:30PM
2/28/2015
3CD SAN PEDRO 0-5HURACAN FC GENESEE 2 @ 7:30PM

4ATL SAN PANCHO 2-4DELFINES SEATTLE
 WILSON UPPER @ 7:30PM

5REAL MANDIL 1-9TORBELLINOS STARFIRE 3 @ 8:30PM

6LOS COMPAS
 MPDEP INTER WILSON UPPER @ 6:00PM

7CABAÑAS 2-2REAL MADRID
 KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

8DEP ACHUAPA 0-4DEP SANTOS GENESEE 1 @ 9:15PM

9
SAN JOAQUIN
9-2
C.D. SAN PEDRO

GENESEE 2 @ 9:15PM

10
ECUADOR FC
7-1
ZORROS FC

STARFIRE 4 @ 8:30PM

11
HALCONES M.
MP
LA FIRPO

WILSON LOWER @ 7:30PM
FECHA 14
1SAN JOAQUIN 2-0ALACRANES DGO KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM
WEEK 14
2AZTECA FC
 0-2HURACAN FC WILSON UPPER @ 5:50PM
3/07/2015
3ESPERANZA VIVA 0-2LOS COMPAS KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

4CD SAN PEDRO 1-8TORBELLINOS GENESEE 2 @7:30PM

5ATL SAN PANCHO 1-3DEP INTER WILSON LOWER @ 5:50PM

6REAL MANDIL 1-1REAL MADRID
 GENESEE 2 @ 9:15PM

7DELFINES SEATTLE 0-2DEP SANTOS WILSON LOWER @ 7:30PM

8CABAÑAS4-3
DEP ACHUAPA WILSON UPPER @ 7:30PM
FECHA 15
1ALACRANES DGO 0-2HURACAN FC WILSON UPPER @ 7:30PM
WEEK 15
2SAN JOAQUIN 0-0LOS COMPAS WILSON UPPER @ 6:00PM
3/14/2015
3REAL MADRID
 1-11TORBELLINOS WALT HUNTLEY @ 7:30PM

4ESPERANZA VIVA 2-2DEP INTER KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM

5CD SAN PEDRO 2-5CABAÑAS WILSON LOWER @ 7:30PM

6ATL SAN PANCHO 0-2DEP SANTOS WILSON LOWER @ 6:00PM

7REAL MANDIL 6-9DEP ACHUAPA WALT HUNTLEY @ 9:15PM

8LOS COMPAS
MPDEP. INTER
 KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

9
DELFINES SEATTLE
7-1
AZTECA FC

N/A

1
LOS COMPAS
6-2
ESPERANZA VIVE

HIAWATHA PF @ 7:30PM
QF
2
TORBELLINOS
5-0
DEP. ACHUAPA

HIAWATHA PF @ 9:15PM
3/21/2015
3
ALACRANES DGO
1-2(PK'S)
DEP. INTER

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

4
SAN JOAQUIN
3-2
HURACAN FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM







CONSOLACION
1
DELFINES SEATTLE
8-1
REAL MADRID

WILSON LOWER @ 7:30PM
3/21/2015
2
DEP. SANTOS
2-0
REAL MANDIL

WILSON LOWER @ 6:00PM

3
C.D. SAN PEDRO
4-4
AZTECA FC

WILSON UPPER @ 6:00PM

4
ATL. SAN PANCHO
2-3
CABAÑAS
WILSON UPPER @ 7:30PM
SF
1
LOS COMPAS
1-0
DEP. INTER

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM
3/28/2015
2
TORBELLINOS
2-1
SAN JOAQUIN

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM
FINAL
1
LOS COMPAS
1-0
TORBELLINOS

VALLEYRIDGE2 @ 7PM
04/04/2015







3ER