04252015-09192015



RoundGameHomeScoreAwayNoteLocation
FECHA 1
1SOUNDERS
0-3
SAN JOAQUIN
 WILSON UPPER @ 6:00PM
WEEK 1
2HURACAN FC
1-3
LOS COMPAS
 WILSON LOWER @ 6:00PM
4/25/2015
3HABANERO 1Y2
PP
ALACRANES DGO
 KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:30PM

4DEP. INTER
2-3
CABAÑAS FC VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM
 5C.D. SAN PEDRO
1-1
DEP. SANTOS
 DELRDIGE S. @ 7:00PM
 6DEP. JUTIAPA
3-0
BOCA JR.
 VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

7
DEP. ACHUAPA
3-5
AZTECA FC
 VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM
 8
FRANCO CANADIENSE
2-1
REAL MADRID
 WILSON LOWER @ 7:30PM
 9
DELFINES SEATTLE  
0-4
FC CHAMPIONS
 WILSON UPPER @ 7:30PM
 10
LA FIRPO
PP
HALCONES
 KENTRIDGE HS @ 7:00PM
FECHA 2
1
LOS COMPAS
BYE
SOUNDERS FC

N/A
WEEK 2
2
SAN JOAQUIN
PP
ALACRANES DGO

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM
5/2/2015
3
HURACAN FC
2-1
CABAÑAS FC
WILSON UPPER @ 7:30PM

4
EL HABANERO 1Y2
BYE
DEP. SANTOS

N/A

5
DEP. INTER
10-0
BOCA JR.

WILSON UPPER @ 6:00PM

6
C.D. SAN PEDRO
7-3
AZTECA FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

7
DEP. JUTIAPA
6-0
REAL MADRID

WILSON LOWER @ 7:30PM

8
DEP. ACHUAPA
2-3
FC CHAMPIONS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM

9
FRANCO CANADIENSE
1-0
DELFINES SEATTLE

WILSON LOWER @ 6:00PM
FECHA 3
1SOUNDERS
2-0
ALACRANES DGO

WILSON LOWER @ 6:00PM
WEEK 3
2
LOS COMPAS
1-1
CABAÑAS FC
KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM
5/9/2015
3
SAN JOAQUIN
2-3
DEP. SANTOS

WILSON UPPER @ 6:00PM

4
HURACAN FC
4-5
BOCA JR.

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

5
EL HABANERO 1Y2
N/A
AZTECA FC

WILSON UPPER @ 7:30PM

6
DEP. INTER
6-2
REAL MADRID

WILSON LOWER @ 7:30PM

7
C.D. SAN PEDRO
1-1
FC CHAMPIONS

DELRIDGE @ 6:30PM

8
DEP. JUTIAPA
3-3
DELFINES SEATTLE

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00AM

9
DEP. ACHUAPA
0-4
FRANCO CANADIENSE

DELRIDGE @ 8:15PM
FECHA 4
1
CABAÑAS FC3-1
SOUNDERS

WALT HUNDLEY @ 8:00PM
WEEK 4
2
ALACRANES DGO
2-0
DEP. SANTOS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:00PM
5/16/2015
3
LOS COMPAS
3-1
BOCA JR.

WALT HUNDLEY @ 9:30PM

4
SAN JOAQUIN
4-3
AZTECA FC

WILSON UPPER @ 6:00PM

5
HURACAN FC
8-2
REAL MADRID

WILSON LOWER @ 7:30PM

6
EL HABANERO 1Y2
4-3
FC CHAMPIONS

WILSON UPPER @ 7:30PM

7
DEP. INTER
1-2
DELFINES SEATTLE

WILSON LOWER @ 6:00PM

8
C.D. SAN PEDRO
2-4
FRANCO CANADIENSE

HIAWATHA @ 8:00PM

9
DEP. JUTIAPA
4-2
DEP. ACHUAPA

HIAWATHA @ 9:30PM
FECHA 5
1
SOUNDERS
2-2
DEP. SANTOS

WILSON UPPER @ 7:30PM
WEEK 5
2
CABAÑAS FC5-0
BOCA JR.

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM
5/23/2015
3
ALACRANES DGO
4-0
AZTECA FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

4
LOS COMPAS
2-0
REAL MADRID

WILSON LOWER @ 7:30PM

5
SAN JOAQUIN
5-0
FC CHAMPIONS

WILSON UPPER @ 6:00PM

6
HURACAN FC
4-1
DELFINES SEATTLE

WILSON LOWER @ 6:00PM

7
EL HABANERO 1Y2
5-0
FRANCO CANADIENSE

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

8
DEP. INTER
0-0DEP. ACHUAPA

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM

9
C.D. SAN PEDRO
1-3
DEP. JUTIAPA

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM
FECHA 6
1
BOCA JR.
4-6
SOUNDERS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM
WEEK 6
2
DEP. SANTOS
2-0
AZTECA FC

WILSON LOWER @ 6:00PM
5/30/2015
3
CABANAS FC
3-1
MUSTANGS FC

WILSON LOWER @ 7:30PM

4
ALACRANES DGO
4-1
FC CHAMPIONS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM

5
LOS COMPAS
5-2
DELFINES SEATTLE

WILSON UPPER @ 6:00PM

6
SAN JOAQUIN
6-1
FRANCO CANADIENSE

WILSON UPPER @ 7:30PM

7
HURACAN FC
5-1
DEP. ACHUAPA

DELRIDGE N. @ 7:30PM

8
EL HABANERO 1Y2
0-2
DEP. JUTIAPA

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

9
DEP. INTER
0-1
CD SAN PEDRO

DELRIDGE N. @ 9:15PM
FECHA 7
1
SOUNDERS
4-1
AZTECA FC


WEEK 7
2
BOCA JR.
1-5
MUSTANGS FC


6/6/2015
3
DEP. SANTOS
1-3
FC CHAMPIONS



4
CABANAS FC
3-4
ALIANZA UNIDA



5
ALACRANES DGO
3-0
FRANCO CANADIENSE



6
LOS COMPAS
4-1
DEP. ACHUAPA



7
SAN JOAQUIN
2-4
DEP. JUTIAPA



8
HURACAN FC
2-0
CD SAN PEDRO



9
EL HABANERO 1Y2
1-0
DEP. INTER


FECHA 8
1
MUSTANGS FC
3-1
SOUNDERS

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM
WEEK 8
2
AZTECA FC
3-2
FC CHAMPIONS

WILSON 2@ 6:00PM
6/13/2015
3
DEP. SANTOS
3-2
ALIANZA LATINA

WILSON 2 @ 7:30PM

4
CABANAS FC4-0
DEP. ACHUAPA

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM

5
ALACRANES DGO
3-2
DEP. JUTIAPA

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM

6
LOS COMPAS
2-3
C.D. SAN PEDRO

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

7
SAN JOAQUIN
2-1
DEP. INTER

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

8
HURACAN FC
4-4
EL HABANERO 1Y2

WILSON 1 @ 7:00PM

9
FRANCO CANADIENSE
PP
BOCA JR.

N/A

10
REAL MADRID
PP
DELFINES SEATTLE

N/A
FECHA 9
1
SOUNDERS FC
1-2
FC CHAMPIONS

WILSON 2 @ 7:30PM
WEEK 9
2
ALIANZA LATINA
0-2
MUSTANGS FC

WILSON 2 @ 6:00PM
6/20/2015
3
AZTECA FC
N/A
FRANCO CANADIENSE

N/A

4
BOCA JR.
1-3
DEP. ACHUAPA

DELRIDGE N. @ 9:20PM

5
DEP. SANTOS
2-1
DEP. JUTIAPA

DELRIDGE N. @ 6:00PM

6

CABAÑAS FC

3-1
C.D. SAN PEDRO

DELRIDGE N. @ 7:40PM

7
ALACRANES DGO
2-0
DEP. INTER

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM

8
LOS COMPAS
1-1
EL HABANERO 1Y2

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

9
SAN JOAQUIN
0-1
HURACAN FC

WILSON 1 @ 7:00PM
FECHA 10
1
DEP. JUTIAPA
3-1
SOUNDERS FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM
WEEK 10
2
CHAMPIONS FC
8-4
MUSTANGS FC

WILSON 2 @ 7:30PM
6/27/2015
3
LA MAQUINA
PP
DEP. ACHUAPA

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM

4
BOCA JR.
1-3
C.D. SAN PEDRO

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

5
DEP. SANTOS
1-2
DEP. INTER

WILSON 2 @ 6:00PM

6

CABAÑAS FC

2-5
EL HABANERO 1Y2

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

7
ALACRANES DGO
4-1
HURACAN FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM

8
LOS COMPAS
3-4
DEP. SAN JOAQUIN

WILSON 1 @ 7:00PM

9





FECHA 11
1
SOUNDERS
1-8
LA MAQUINA

DELRIDGE N @ 7:40PM
WEEK 11
2
MUSTANGS FC
2-4
DEP. ACHUAPA

DELRIDGE N @ 9:20PM
7/11/2015
3
FC CHAMPIONS
0-2
DEP. JUTIAPA

DELRIDGE S @ 7:45PM

4
BOCA JR.
0-2
EL HABANERO 1Y2

DELRIDGE N @ 6:00PM

5
DEP. SANTOS
1-4
HURACAN FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM

6
CABANAS FC
0-1
SAN JOAQUIN

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

7
ALACRANES DGO
1-1
LOS COMPAS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM

8
CD SAN PEDRO
1-3
DEP. INTER

DELRIDGE S @ 6:00PM







FECHA 12
1
DEP. ACHUAPA
2-3
SOUNDERS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM
WEEK 12
2
LA MAQUINA
2-3
DEP. JUTIAPA

WILSON 2 @ 7:00PM
7/18/2015
3
DEP. SANTOS
2-0
LOS COMPAS
GPD
VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM

4
CABANAS FC
1-2
ALACRANES DGO

WILSON 1 @ 7:00PM

5
FC CHAMPIONS
1-2
DEP. INTER

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

6
SAN JOAQUIN
0-5
EL HABANERO 1Y2

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

7
HURACAN FC
10-0
MUSTANGS FC

KENRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM

8
BOCA JR.
0-2
C.D. SAN PEDRO

LLAMAR A LA LIGA







FECHA 13
1
SOUNDERS
1-3
DEP. JUTIAPA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM
WEEK 13
2
DEP. ACHUAPA
3-0
MUSTANGS FC

VALLERYDIGE 1 @ 7:40PM
7/25/2015
3
DEP. INTER
1-4
HURACAN FC

WILSON 2 @ 7:00PM

4
EL HABANERO 1Y2
2-2
ALACRANES DGO

WILSON 1 @ 7:00PM

5
SAN JOAQUIN
2-2
LA MAQUINA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM

6
DEP. SANTOS
0-1
CABANAS FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM

7
LOS COMPAS
2-0
MUSTANGS FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM

8
CD SAN PEDRO
PP
FRANCO CANADIENSE

**PENDIENTE**







FECHA 14
1
SANTOS FC
4-3
SOUNDERS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM
WEEK 14
2
DEP. JUTIAPA
1-6
DEP. INTER

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM
8/1/2015
3DEP. ACHUAPA
7-0
EL HABANERO 1Y2

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

4
FRANCO CANADIENSE
1-7
HURACAN FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM

5
MUSTANGS FC
1-1
SAN JOAQUIN

WILSON 2 @ 7:00PM

6
LOS COMPAS
1-3
CABANAS FC

WILSON 1 @ 7:00PM

7
ALACRANES DGO
0-3
LA MAQUINA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM

8
CD SAN PEDRO

FC CHAMPIONS

**PENDIENTE**







FECHA 15
1
DEP. JUTIAPA
1-5
LOS COMPAS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM
WEEK 15
2
DEP. ACHUAPA
1-1
DEP. SAN JOAQUIN

WILSON 1 @ 7:00PM
8/8/2015
3
DEP. SANTOS
3-2
MUSTANGS FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM

4
LA MAQUINA
8-0
DEP. CHANOS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

5
DEP. INTER
8-0
SOUNDERS FC

WILSON 2 @ 7:00PM

6
ALACRANES DGO
2-0FRANCO CANADIENSE

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM

7
HURACAN FC
PP
EL HABANERO 1Y2

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

8
TEAM
-
TEAM









FECHA 16
1
DEP. INTER
0-2
DEP. ACHUAPA

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM
WEEK 16
2
HURACAN FC
-
EL HABANERO 1Y2

KENRIDGE HS @ 8:30PM
8/15/2015
3
DEP. SANTOS
1-0
SOUNDERS FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 7:00PM

4
MUSTANGS FC
2-0
LA MAQUINA

DELRIDGE N. @ 7:00PM

5
ALACRANES DGO
3-1
SAN JOAQUIN

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM

6
DEP. JUTIAPA
2-2
CABANAS FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM

7
LOS COMPAS
2-0
FRANCO CANADIENSE



8
TEAM

TEAM









FECHA PP
1
DEP. SANTOS
2-0
EL HABANERO 1Y2

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:00PM
WEEK
2
CABANAS
3-1
LA MAQUINA

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM
8/22/2015
3
ALACRANES DGO
4-1
MUSTANGS FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM
PARTIDOS
4
CHANOS
3-0
SOUNDERS

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:00PM
PENDIENTES






CUARTOS
1
HURACAN FC
4-5
DEP. SAN JOAQUIN
(PKs)
VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM
DE FINALES
2
ALACRANES DGO
0-1
LOS COMPAS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM
8/29/2015
3
EL HABANERO 1Y2
5-0
DEP. SANTOS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM

4
DEP. JUTIAPA
5-4
CABAÑAS FC
(PKs)
DELRIDGE N. @ 7:30PM







TORNEO DE
-
DEP. ACHUAPA
5-0
MUSTANGS FC

DELRIDGE N. @ 9:15PM
CONZOLACION
-
LA MAQUINA
3-5
DEP. INTER

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:00PM
8/29/2015
-
SOUNDERS
0-4
CHANOS FC

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:30PM







SEMI-FINAL
1
EL HABANERO 1Y2
8-0
DEP. SAN JOAQUIN

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM
9/5/2015
2
DEP. JUTIAPA
1-4
LOS COMPAS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM







TORNEO DE
-
DEP. INTER
2-2
DEP. ACHUAPA

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:00PM
CONZOLACION
-
LA MAQUINA
2-3
SOUNDERS

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:00PM
9/5/2015
-
CHANOS FC
0-0
MUSTANGS FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM







GRAN FINAL
1
EL HABANERO 1Y2
3-0
LOS COMPAS

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 7:40PM
9/12/2015






TORNEO DE
-
DEP. ACHUAPA
3-2
LA MAQUINA

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 9:20PM
CONZOLACION
-
DEP. INTER
SUS
CHANOS FC

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:00PM
9/12/2015
-
SOUNDERS
1-2
MUSTANGS FC

VALLEYRIDGE 1 @ 6:00PM







FINAL CONZ.
1
DEP. ACHUAPA
1-2
LOS COMPAS

VALLEYRIDGE 2 @ 7:00PM
9/19/2015








Comments