01232016-05072016






SEASON 7 | TEMPORADA 7

GPD = GANE POR DEFAUL (DEFAULT WIN) | PP = PARTIDO PENDIENTE (MATCH PENDING)
NOTE:-
RoundGameHomeScoreAwayNoteLocation
FECHA 1
1C.D. SAN PEDRO
1-4
DEP. JUTIAPA

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 7:40PM
WEEK 1
2DEP. INTER
1-0
LOS COMPAS

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 6:00PM
01/23/2016
3
DEP. ACHUAPA
1-1
ALIANZA LATINA

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 9:20PM
 4
HURACANES FC
0-6
DEP. SANTOS

KENTRIDGE HS @ 7:00PM

5
ALACRANES DGO
PP
EL HABANERO 1Y2

**PENDIENTE**
 6
LA MAQUINA
PP
AZTECAS FC

**PENDIENTE**
 7
MUSTANGS FC
PP
NEW TEAM

**PENDIENTE**
 -





FECHA 2
1
C.D. SAN PEDRO
0-3
ALIANZA LATINA

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 6:00PM
WEEK 2
2
DEP. INTER
2-0
MUSTANGS FC

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 7:40PM
01/30/2016
3
LOS COMPAS
1-2
DEP. JUTIAPA

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 9:20PM

4
DEP. ACHUAPA
1-4
HURACAN FC

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:30PM

5
ALACRANES DGO
3-1
DEP. SANTOS

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM

6
EL HABANERO 1Y2
PP
SEATTLE REWA FC

**LLAMAR A LA LIGA**

7
NEW TEAM
PP
LA MAQUINA

**DESCANZAN**

8
AZTECAS FC
PP
NEW TEAM

**DESCANZAN**

-





FECHA 3
1
DEP. JUTIAPA
2-1
DEP. ACHUAPA

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM
WEEK 3
2
THE CHAMPIONS FC
4-5
DEP. INTER

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM
02/06/2016
3
C.D. SAN PEDRO
3-5
MUSTANGS FC

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:30PM

4
ALIANZA LATINA
1-2
DEP. SANTOS

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 6:00PM

5
ALACRANES DGO
1-2
LOS COMPAS

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

6
HURACAN FC
0-3
SEATTLE REWA FC

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 6:00PM

7
N/A

N/A

**BYE**

-





FECHA 4
1
LOS COMPAS
1-4
MUSTANGS FC

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM
WEEK4
2
EL HABANERO 1Y2
5-0
DEP. JUTIAPA

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 7:40PM
02/13/2016
3
ALACRANES DGO
2-3
DEP. INTER

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 6:00PM

4
HURACAN FC
2-0
ALIANZA LATINA

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 6:00PM

5
DEP. SANTOS
3-2
SEATTLE REWA FC

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:30PM

6
DEP. ACHUAPA
4-5
C.D. SAN PEDRO

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 9:20PM

7
N/A

N/A



-





FECHA 5
1
SEATTLE REWA FC
6-1
ALIANZA LATINA

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 6:00PM
WEEK 5
2
LOS COMPAS
5-1
DEP. ACHUAPA

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 7:40PM
02/20/2016
3
EL HABANERO 1Y2
6-1
DEP. SANTOS

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:30PM

4
MUSTANGS FC
4-0
DEP. JUTIAPA

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 6:00PM

5
ALACRANES DGO
3-4
HURACAN FC

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM

6
DEP. INTER
3-3
C.D. SAN PEDRO

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 9:20PM

-





FECHA 6
1
C.D. SAN PEDRO
3-2
DEP. SANTOS

DELRIDGE N. @ 8:00PM
WEEK 6
2
MUSTANGS FC
4-0
ALIANZA LATINA

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 6:00PM
02/27/2016
3
DEP. ACHUAPA
1-3
MUSTANGS FC

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 7:40PM

4
EL RANCHITO
10-2
HALCONES MARINOS

VALLEYRIDGE 3 @ 9:20PM

5
EL HABANERO 1Y2
3-0
LOS COMPAS

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM

6
DEP. INTER
1-2
HURACAN FC

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 6:00PM

7
SEATTLE REWA FC
1-8
ALACRANES DGO

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:30PM

-





FECHA 7
1
EL HABANERO 1Y2
1-1
MUSTANGS FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 9:00PM
WEEK 7
2
ALACRANES DGO
1-0
DEP. ACHUAPA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 7:30PM
03/05/2016
3
LOS COMPAS
0-3DEP. SANTOS

KENTIRIDGE HS @ 6:00PM

4
DEP. INTER
4-0
EL RANCHITO

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM

5
HURACAN FC
4-5
C.D. SAN PEDRO

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:30PM

6
ALIANZA LATINA
2-0
HALCONES MARINOS

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 6:00PM

-





FECHA 8
1
HALCONES MARINOS
1-6
DEP. ACHUAPA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM
WEEK 8
2
MUSTANGS FC
2-2
HURACAN FC

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:30PM
03/12/2016
3
DEP. INTER
2-0
ALIANZA LATINA

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM

4
DEP. SANTOS
2-2
EL RANCHITO

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM

5
C.D. SAN PEDRO
2-1
EL HABANERO 1Y2

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM

-





FECHA 9
1
ALACRANES DGO
2-2
MUSTANGS FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM
WEEK 9
2
EL HABANERO 1Y2
0-2
HURACAN FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM
03/19/2016
3
DEP. INTER
4-2
DEP. ACHUAPA

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM

4
HALCONES MARINOS
2-5
C.D. SAN PEDRO

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:30PM

5
ALIANZA LATINA
4-2
EL RANCHITO

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 6:00PM

6
DEP. SANTOS
2-0
SEATTLE REWA FC

**CALL THE LEAGUE**

-





FECHA 10
1
DEP. INTER
1-3
DEP. SANTOS

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 6:00PM
WEEK 10
2
MUSTANGS FC
8-0
HALCONES MARINOS

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM
03/26/2016
3
HURACAN FC
1-6
EL HABANERO 1Y2

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

4
ALIANZA LATINA
2-5
DEP. ACHUAPA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM

5
ALACRANES DGO
2-0
LOS COMPAS

**CALL THE LEAGUE**

6
EL RANCHITO
3-2
C.D. SAN PEDRO

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:30PM

-





FECHA 11
1
EL HABANERO 1Y2
8-1
ALIANZA LATINA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM
WEEK 11
2
MUSTANGS FC
2-0
SEATTLE REWA FC

**CALL THE LEAGUE**
04/02/2016
3
ALACRANES DGO
0-2
C.D. SAN PEDRO

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM

4
HURACAN FC
1-1
EL RANCHITO

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 6:00PM

5
DEP. ACHUAPA
2-1
DEP. SANTOS

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:30PM

6
DEP. INTER
7-2
HALCONES MARINOS

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM

-





FECHA 12
1
DEP. ACHUAPA
1-3
EL HABANERO 1Y2

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM
WEEK 12
2
EL RANCHITO
3-5
DEP. INTER

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7;30PM
04/09/2016
3
DEP. SANTOS
0-4
MUSTANGS FC

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 6:00PM

4
HALCONES MARINOS
1-4
ALIANZA LATINA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM

5
C.D. SAN PEDRO
2-1
HURACAN FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM

6
ALACRANES DGO
2-0
**NEW TEAM**

**CALL THE LEAGUE**

-





FECHA 13
1
DEP. ACHUAPA
0-1
EL RANCHITO

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:30PM
WEEK 13
2
MUSTANGS FC
1-2
EL HABANERO 1Y2

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM
04/16/2016
3
DEP. SANTOS
2-0
HALCONES MARINOS

GAMEFARM @ 9:15PM

4
HURACAN FC
2-5
DEP. INTER

GAMEFARM @ 7:30PM

5
ALIANZA LATINA
2-2
C.D. SAN PEDRO

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 6:00PM

6






-





CUARTOS
1
DEP. INTER
2-1
ALIANZA LATINA

KENTRIDGE HS @ 6:30PM
DE FINAL
2
MUSTANGS FC
2-1
HURACAN FC

KENTRIDGE HS @ 8:15PM
04/23/2016
3
C.D. SAN PEDRO
0-4
EL RANCHITO

WILSON FIELD 2 @ 7:30PM

4
EL HABANERO 1Y2
4-1
DEP. SANTOS

WILSON FIELD 1 @ 7:30PM

-





CUARTOS
1





DE FINAL
2






3






4






-





SEMI
1
MUSTANGS FC
4-5
EL HABANERO 1Y2


FINALES
2
DEP. INTER
0-1
EL RANCHITO

**EN PENALES**

-





GRAN
1
EL HABANERO 1Y2
4-3
EL RANCHITO

**EN PENALES**
FINAL
-






3ER
MUSTANGS FC

DEP. INTER